Governing Board Meetings 2020 – 2021

Name10th December 202018th March 20218th July 2021
Dr Andrew Keeley: Chair
Mr David Delaney: Vice-Chair
Bro Francis Patterson
Mr Paul Halliwell
Mr Michael Edwards
Ms Pauline Formela
Mr Nicholas O'Hare
Ms Amy Fitzsimons
Ms Gen Butcher
Mr Andrew Austin
Ms Sandra Coleman
Mr Anthony Crilly
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones

Sub-Committee Meetings 2020 – 2021

Education & Monitoring

Name17th September 202021st January 202129th April 2021
Dr Andrew Keeley: Chair
Mr David Delaney
Mr Paul Halliwell
Mr Michael Edwards
Ms Pauline Formela
Ms Amy Fitzsimons
Ms Gen Butcher
Mr Andrew Austin
Ms Sandra Coleman
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones

Finance & Buildings

Name22nd October 20203rd December 2020 (For Audit Purposes)4th February 202120th May 2021
Dr Andrew Keeley: Chair
Mr David Delaney
Bro Francis Patterson
Mr Paul Halliwell
Ms Pauline Formela
Mr Nicholas O'Hare
Mr Anthony Crilly
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones

Governing Board Meetings 2019 – 2020

Name28th November 201926th March 202010th June 20202nd July 2020
Dr Andrew Keeley: ChairN/A
Mr David Delaney: Vice-ChairN/A
Bro Francis PattersonN/A
Mr Paul HalliwellN/A
Mr Michael EdwardsN/A
Ms Pauline FormelaN/A
Mr Nicholas O'HareN/A
Ms Amy FitzsimonsN/A
Ms Gen ButcherN/A
Mr Andrew AustinN/A
Ms Sandra ColemanN/A
Mr Anthony CrillyN/A
Ms Lisa Riccio-JonesN/A

Sub-Committee Meetings 2019 – 2020

Education & Monitoring

Name12th September 20196th February 20202nd July 2020 (subsumed into Governing Board Meeting)
Dr Andrew Keeley: Chair
Mr David Delaney
Mr Paul Halliwell
Mr Michael Edwards
Ms Pauline Formela
Ms Amy Fitzsimons
Ms Gen Butcher
Mr Andrew Austin
Ms Sandra Coleman
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones

Finance & Buildings

Name14th November 201919th December 201923rd January 202021st May 2020
Dr Andrew Keeley: Chair
Mr David Delaney
Bro Francis Patterson
Mr Paul Halliwell
Ms Pauline Formela
Mr Nicholas O'Hare
Mr Anthony Crilly
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones

Governing Board Meetings 2018 – 2019

Name20th September 20182nd October 201814th November 20185th March 201923rd April 201927th June 2019
Mr Andrew Austin
Mr Daniel BowersN/A
Ms Gen ButcherN/A
Ms Sandra Coleman
Mr Anthony Crilly
Mr David Delaney
Mr Michael Edwards
Mr Andrew Emmott
Ms Amy FitzsimonsN/A
Ms Pauline Formela
Ms Moira Gormely
Dr Andrew Keeley
Mr Stephen McNally
Ms Joanne Murphy
Mr Nicholas O'Hare
Bro Francis Patterson
Mr Paul Rawlinson
Mr David ReynoldsN/A
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones
Mr David YatesN/AN/AN/A
Mr Patrick FergusonN/AN/AN/A

 

Sub-Committee Meetings 2018 – 2019

Education & Monitoring

Name2nd October 201810th January 20194th April 201923rd May 2019
Mr Andrew Austin
Mr Daniel Bowers
Ms Gen Butcher
Ms Sandra Coleman
Mr David Delaney
Mr Michael Edwards
Ms Amy Fitzsimons
Ms Pauline Formela
Ms Moira Gormely
Dr Andrew Keeley
Mr Paul Rawlinson
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones
Mr David YatesN/AN/AN/A
Mr Patrick FergusonN/AN/A

Finance & Buildings

Name8th November 201826th February 201920th June 2019 
Mr Anthony Crilly
Mr Andrew Emmott
Ms Pauline FormelaN/AN/A
Ms Moira Gormely
Dr Andrew Keeley
Mr Stephen McNally
Ms Joanne Murphy
Mr Nicholas O'Hare
Bro Francis Patterson
Mr David Reynolds
Ms Lisa Riccio-Jones
Mr David YatesN/AN/A
Mr Patrick FergusonN/A